Ślęza Wrocław
Bramkarze 3
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiktor Gasztyk | 2003-09-01 | 8 | 720 min | |||||||||
Szymon Majchrzak | 2024-04-28 | |||||||||||
Sebastian Sobolewski | 2005-02-24 | 19 | 1710 min | 1 | ||||||||
Obrońcy 8
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Pisarczuk | 1993-04-13 | 177 cm | 65 kg | 25 | 2142 min | 10 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Adam Samiec (jesień) | 1982-12-23 | 185 cm | 73 kg | 15 | 1350 min | 4 | ||||||
Jakub Zawadzki (wiosna) | 2006-07-13 | 1 | 2 | 80 min | ||||||||
Oliwier Jakuć | 2004-11-07 | 11 | 13 | 1068 min | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Kacper Bieńkowski | 2024-04-28 | 3 | 5 | 253 min | 1 | |||||||
Paweł Sasin | 1983-10-02 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 17 | 1520 min | 2 | 1 | |||||
Gabriel Afonso Medeiros | 1999-03-25 | 18 | 4 | 1656 min | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Miłosz Kozik | 2004-12-18 | 25 | 2 | 2195 min | 2 | 1 | ||||||
średnia | 180 cm | 68 kg |
Pomocnicy 17
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar Hampel | 2003-09-16 | 13 | 9 | 1208 min | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kamil Olek | 2003-01-24 | 11 | 8 | 1016 min | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Mateusz Kluzek | 1996-08-15 | 24 | 3 | 2255 min | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Błażej Jakóbczyk | 2005-06-20 | 3 | 9 | 331 min | 1 | |||||||
Mikołaj Wawrzyniak | 2002-11-21 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 25 | 1 | 2221 min | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||
Tomasz Malczyk | 2005-11-01 | |||||||||||
Danyło Jakowenko | 2004-09-25 | 169 cm | 59 kg | 1 | 3 | 74 min | 1 | |||||
Jakub Nowak | 2007-09-06 | 1 | 1 min | |||||||||
Danil Kudelskyi (wiosna) | 2006-09-22 | 180 cm | 69 kg | 2 | 2 min | |||||||
Ihor Wanda | 2005-04-13 | 2 | 33 min | 1 | ||||||||
Wiktor Ulatowski | 2006-01-01 | 2 | 2 min | |||||||||
Łukasz Krawiec | 2005-12-26 | 1 | 3 min | |||||||||
Jakub Jabłoński | 2005-01-01 | 10 | 7 | 994 min | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Aleksander Kifert | 2024-04-28 | 16 | 2 | 1429 min | 2 | |||||||
Wadym Konovalenko | 2000-07-02 | 1 | 2 | 64 min | 1 | |||||||
Wiktor Słowiński | 2024-04-28 | |||||||||||
Jakub Murat | 2005-07-22 | 2 | 7 | 208 min | 1 | |||||||
średnia | 175 cm | 66 kg |
Napastnicy 5
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Przemysław Marcjan | 2003-11-30 | 21 | 5 | 1792 min | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
Alefe Lima Santos (jesień) | 1994-03-31 | 5 | 8 | 392 min | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Roman Heresh | 2024-04-28 | 5 | 3 | 418 min | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Paweł Wojciechowski (jesień) | 1990-04-24 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 12 | 998 min | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |||
Filip Michalski | 2003-02-03 | 182 cm | 76 kg | 4 | 12 | 415 min | 1 | 2 | ||||
średnia | 182 cm | 78 kg |
Bramki
Asysty
Kartki
1 | Paweł Wojciechowski |
1 | Przemysław Marcjan |
Kartki
Sezon | Rozgrywki | ||
---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2022/2023 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2021/2022 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2020/2021 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2019/2020 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2018/2019 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2017/2018 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2016/2017 | III liga, gr. III (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |